Sixth National Conference
Tbilisi’s FifthInternational Symposium (2013 year)
??? ??????????? ???? ???????? ????????? ????? ????? ?????? Adobe Flash Player.
???????? ????????????? Adobe Flash Player
Co-chair speach: Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia) - Georgia has great achievements in the sphere of arranging critical care medicine service but there are lots of issues which must be done ahead
Additional therapy for septic shock / Ch.Mitaka, N.Fujiwara, M.Yamamoto, T.Toyofuku, Go.Haraguchi (Tokyo, Japan)
"Death Code" - which "Lives" during life and kills this life / Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
However, the soul do not constitute unknown energy type that has mentality, but it is still should be studied / Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Human can have inverted data at the time of birht about passed way of ancestors as well as about his personal life ,,scenario" on the way to go along descendants / Z.Kheladze, Zv. Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
New generation of nano-complexes™ in enhancement of non-specific skin resistance in critical care medicine / M.Danielov, A.O.Sepper (New York, USA)
The influence of Music Waves on Electric Activity of brain unconscious Critical Patients / E.Bibiluri, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze, N.Ramishvili, N.Nikabadze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Bilio-limfatic conections of intrahepatic portal tracts / I.Chanukvadze, V.Archvadze, T.Mgeliashvili, G.Koberidze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Report of the Georgian institute of critical care medicine about the audit conducted by ESCIM / N.Ramishvili, Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze, N.Kajaia (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Immunonutrition in critical medicine / A.Kistauri-Cervantes (Copenhagen, Denmark)
Urgent Laparoscopic Surgery on a Previously Operated Abdomen / V.Gonjilashvili, N.Gvakharia, M.Gogol, N.Dzagnidze, G.Nikolishvili (Tbilisi, Georgia)
The internet has throughly changed the everyday routine of critical care medicine service / Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze, E.Kartsivadze, N.Kajaia (Tbilisi, Georgia)
"Georgia - 1, 2 and 3" Generation system in order to contol a process of differentation of bone marrow stem cells of critical patients / Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze, I.Sterlinkov (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Peculiarities of surgical treatment in critical patients of old age / S.Didia, J.Petashvili, L.Urushadze, Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Peculiarities of providing anesthesia in old age critical patients / A.Palavandishvili, B.Kvinikhidze, K.Kerdzevadze, S.Maxarashvili, Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Virus hepatitis markers' distribution between the clinic of Georgian institute of critical care medicine and medical personal / N.Barnabishvili, N.Kajaia, E.Kartsivadze, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Peculiarities of treatment of critical insult of old age / E.Kartsivadze, N.Kajaia, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Importance of immune nutrition in the management of diabetes mellitus / A.Kistauri, M.Jibladze, A.Kistauri-Cervantes (Tbilisi, Georgia. Copenhagen, Denmark)
Studying of function and morphology of hearth and liver in co-workers of the critical care medicine / G.Chxartishvili, E.Bibiluri, N.Barnabishvili, N.Kajaia, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
The first clinical experience with plasma flows during the treatment of pressure ulcers of critical patients / B.Tsutskiridze, S.Jaiani, N.Kvitsiani, G.Chakhunashvili, D.Chakhunashvili (Tbilisi, Georgia)
The influence of music waves on electric activity of brain in unconscious critical patients / N.Nikabidze, N.RamiShvili, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze, N.Ramishvili (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Studying of function and morphology of thyreoid gland in critical patients / Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze, N.Taboridze, N.Barnabishvili, G.Chkhartishvili, Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze, T.Kajaia (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Research of optimal ways for providing oxygen in behalf of critical medicine / I.Sterlnikov, L.Urushadze, Zv.Kheladze, Z.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
The problems of critical care medicine / Z.Kheladze, Zv.Kheladze (Tbilisi, Georgia)